Coloquios
Ferramentas

https://blog.lusofonias.net/?page_id=71076

Inclui Fundadores (1-47) da AICL 31 dezembro 2010 - Atualizado em 28-04-2019 Ordem alfabética

 

#

SÓCIO #

NOME DO ASSOCIADO

  1.  

1

JOSÉ CHRYS CHRYSTELLO

  1.  

2

MARIA HELENA F. DA COSTA SIMÕES CHRYSTELLO

  1.  

3

FRANCISCO FERNANDES MADRUGA

  1.  

5

JOÃO MALACA CASTELEIRO

  1.  

7

SÉRGIO PROSDÓCIMO

  1.  

9

MARLIT SILVA CAVALCANTE BECHARA

  1.  

10

EVANILDO CAVALCANTE BECHARA

  1.  

12

ROLF KEMMLER

  1.  

15

SÓNIA PALMA

  1.  

16

SUSANA MARIA LOUREIRO DA SILVA MATOS ANTUNES

  1.  

17

LUÍS MOUSINHO M M MASCARENHAS GAIVÃO

  1.  

18

MARIA HELENA SERRA FERREIRA ANÇÃ

  1.  

24

ANTÓNIO PEDRO GIL HERNÁNDEZ

  1.  

26

ALEXANDRE BANHOS

  1.  

29

MANUEL JOSÉ SILVA

  1.  

30

MARIA DO ROSÁRIO GIRÃO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS

  1.  

31

MÁRIO CHIAPETTO

  1.  

32

CONCHA ROUSIA

  1.  

33

ANA PAULA ANDRADE CONSTÂNCIA

  1.  

34

JOSÉ CARLOS TEIXEIRA

  1.  

35

LUCIANO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS BAPTISTA PEREIRA

  1.  

36

VÂNIA CECÍLIA ALMEIDA REGO

  1.  

37

ÂNGELO CRISTÓVÃO

  1.  

39

MARIA HELENA A GARCIA ANACLETO-MATIAS

  1.  

40

TIAGO NUNO M. FERREIRA ANACLETO-MATIAS

  1.  

41

ISABEL REI SAMARTIM

  1.  

43

AGLP - ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL PRÓ AGLP

  1.  

44

MARIA LUÍSA MARTINS TIMÓTEO

  1.  

51

PERPÉTUA MARIA DOS SANTOS SILVA

  1.  

58

RAUL LEAL GAIÃO

  1.  

61

ONÉSIMO TEOTÓNIO DE ALMEIDA

  1.  

64

MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO CASTELEIRO

  1.  

65

EDUARDO BETTENCOURT PINTO

  1.  

69

GISLANE SIQUEIRA

  1.  

73

ARTUR ALONSO NOVELHE

  1.  

74

CAIO CHRISTIANO

  1.  

75

VILCA MARLENE MERÍZIO

  1.  

77

MANUELA MARUJO

  1.  

85

NORBERTO ÁVILA

  1.  

87

JOSÉ SOARES

  1.  

88

JOSÉ HENRIQUE ÁLAMO OLIVEIRA

  1.  

89

LAURA AREIAS

  1.  

92

D’SILVAS FILHO aliás MANUEL MATA DA NAZARÉ’

  1.  

93

BARBARA JURŠIČ

  1.  

98

CONCEIÇÃO ARAÚJO ANDRADE

  1.  

99

AFONSO TEIXEIRA FILHO

  1.  

100

MARIA DO SOCORRO PESSOA

  1.  

101

JOÃO PAIXÃO MARTA

  1.  

103

JOSÉ ANTÓNIO RIBERA SALCEDO

  1.  

104

MARIA SEOANE DOVIGO

  1.  

105

CAROLINA CORDEIRO

  1.  

106

PEDRO PAULO CÂMARA

  1.  

108

ARTUR DO NASCIMENTO MAGALHÃES

  1.  

110

SUSANA TELES MARGARIDO

  1.  

111

ANTÓNIO CALLIXTO

  1.  

112

JOSÉ PAZ RODRIGUES

  1.  

113

JOÃO PAULO CONSTÂNCIA

  1.  

114

XIMENES BELO MONS. D. CARLOS FILIPE (honorário 1)

  1.  

115

MIGUEL LOPES

  1.  

119

MARIA FRANCISCA XAVIER

  1.  

120

MARIA DE LOURDES CRISPIM

  1.  

122

MÁRIO MELEIRO

  1.  

125

URBANO BETTENCOURT

  1.  

129

MARIA JOÃO MACHADO RUIVO AMARAL SOUSA FRANCO

  1.  

134

JOSÉ RAMOS-HORTA (Honorário 2)

  1.  

136

MIGUEL REAL (aliás LUÍS MARTINS)

  1.  

137

EDUÍNO DE JESUS

  1.  

138

MARGARIDA MARTINS

  1.  

144

IPS INSTITUTO POLITÉCNICO DE SETÚBAL

  1.  

145

CLICEU LAIBIDA

  1.  

147

MANUEL TOMAZ

  1.  

148

JOSÉ BARBARA BRANCO

  1.  

149

GERALDO MENEZES

  1.  

150

ADRIANA MENEZES

  1.  

151

AGENOR FRANCISCO DE CARVALHO

  1.  

152

ANNA MARIA KALEWSKA

  1.  

153

MOISÉS DE LEMOS MARTINS

  1.  

154

JORGE ALBERTO DOS REIS ARRUDA

  1.  

155

TERRY COSTA

  1.  

156

MIGUEL ABREU RAPOSO DE MAGALHÃES

  1.  

157

VERA DUARTE PINA

  1.  

158

JOANA SOFIA COELHO DE PINHO

  1.  

159

SÓNIA MEDEIROS

       

ORDEM ALFABÉTICA DE ASSOCIADOS:

  1.  

150

ADRIANA MENEZES

  1.  

99

AFONSO TEIXEIRA FILHO

  1.  

151

AGENOR FRANCISCO DE CARVALHO

  1.  

43

AGLP ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL PRÓ AGLP

  1.  

26

ALEXANDRE BANHOS

  1.  

33

ANA PAULA ANDRADE CONSTÂNCIA

  1.  

37

ÂNGELO CRISTÓVÃO

  1.  

152

ANNA MARIA KALEWSKA

  1.  

111

ANTÓNIO CALLIXTO

  1.  

24

ANTÓNIO PEDRO GIL HERNÁNDEZ

  1.  

73

ARTUR ALONSO NOVELHE

  1.  

108

ARTUR DO NASCIMENTO MAGALHÃES

  1.  

93

BARBARA JURŠIČ

  1.  

74

CAIO CHRISTIANO

  1.  

105

CAROLINA CORDEIRO

  1.  

145

CLICEU LAIBIDA

  1.  

98

CONCEIÇÃO ARAÚJO ANDRADE

  1.  

32

CONCHA ROUSIA

  1.  

92

D’SILVAS FILHO aliás MANUEL MATA DA NAZARÉ’

  1.  

65

EDUARDO BETTENCOURT PINTO

  1.  

137

EDUÍNO DE JESUS

  1.  

10

EVANILDO CAVALCANTE BECHARA

  1.  

3

FRANCISCO FERNANDES MADRUGA

  1.  

149

GERALDO MENEZES

  1.  

69

GISLANE SIQUEIRA

  1.  

144

IPS INSTITUTO POLITÉCNICO DE SETÚBAL

  1.  

41

ISABEL REI SAMARTIM

  1.  

158

JOANA SOFIA COELHO DE PINHO

  1.  

5

JOÃO MALACA CASTELEIRO

  1.  

101

JOÃO PAIXÃO MARTA

  1.  

113

JOÃO PAULO CONSTÂNCIA

  1.  

154

JORGE ALBERTO DOS REIS ARRUDA

  1.  

103

JOSÉ ANTÓNIO RIBERA SALCEDO

  1.  

148

JOSÉ BÁRBARA BRANCO

  1.  

34

JOSÉ CARLOS TEIXEIRA

  1.  

1

JOSÉ CHRYS CHRYSTELLO

  1.  

88

JOSÉ HENRIQUE ÁLAMO OLIVEIRA

  1.  

112

JOSÉ PAZ RODRIGUES

  1.  

134

JOSÉ RAMOS-HORTA (Honorário 2)

  1.  

87

JOSÉ SOARES

  1.  

89

LAURA AREIAS

  1.  

35

LUCIANO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS BAPTISTA PEREIRA

  1.  

17

LUÍS MOUSINHO M M MASCARENHAS GAIVÃO

  1.  

29

MANUEL JOSÉ SILVA

  1.  

147

MANUEL TOMAZ

  1.  

77

MANUELA MARUJO

  1.  

138

MARGARIDA MARTINS

  1.  

64

MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO CASTELEIRO

  1.  

120

MARIA DE LOURDES CRISPIM

  1.  

30

MARIA DO ROSÁRIO GIRÃO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS

  1.  

100

MARIA DO SOCORRO PESSOA

  1.  

119

MARIA FRANCISCA XAVIER

  1.  

39

MARIA HELENA A GARCIA ANACLETO-MATIAS

  1.  

2

MARIA HELENA F. DA COSTA SIMÕES CHRYSTELLO

  1.  

18

MARIA HELENA SERRA FERREIRA ANÇÃ

  1.  

129

MARIA JOÃO MACHADO RUIVO AMARAL SOUSA FRANCO

  1.  

44

MARIA LUÍSA MARTINS TIMÓTEO

  1.  

104

MARIA SEOANE DOVIGO

  1.  

31

MÁRIO CHIAPETTO

  1.  

122

MÁRIO MELEIRO

  1.  

9

MARLIT SILVA CAVALCANTE BECHARA

  1.  

156

MIGUEL ABREU RAPOSO DE MAGALHÃES

  1.  

115

MIGUEL LOPES

  1.  

136

MIGUEL REAL (aliás LUÍS MARTINS)

  1.  

153

MOISÉS DE LEMOS MARTINS

  1.  

85

NORBERTO ÁVILA

  1.  

61

ONÉSIMO TEOTÓNIO DE ALMEIDA

  1.  

106

PEDRO PAULO CÂMARA

  1.  

51

PERPÉTUA MARIA DOS SANTOS SILVA

  1.  

58

RAUL LEAL GAIÃO

  1.  

12

ROLF KEMMLER

  1.  

7

SÉRGIO PROSDÓCIMO

  1.  

159

SÓNIA MEDEIROS

  1.  

15

SÓNIA PALMA

  1.  

16

SUSANA MARIA LOUREIRO DA SILVA MATOS ANTUNES

  1.  

110

SUSANA TELES MARGARIDO

  1.  

155

TERRY COSTA

  1.  

40

TIAGO NUNO M. FERREIRA ANACLETO-MATIAS

  1.  

125

URBANO BETTENCOURT

  1.  

36

VÂNIA CECÍLIA ALMEIDA REGO

  1.  

157

VERA DUARTE PINA

  1.  

75

VILCA MARLENE MERÍZIO

  1.  

114

XIMENES BELO, DOM CARLOS FILIPE, SBD

 

LISTA DE ASSOCIADOS DESISTENTES e CANCELADOS

 

6 2011

  1. APARECIDA BERCHIOR 48
  1. JOHN REX GADZEKPO 23 FUNDADOR
  1. JOSÉ EDUARDO FRANCO 53
  1. KELSON ARAÚJO 21 FUNDADOR
  1. MARIA FERNANDA PAES MOREIRA 19 FUNDADOR
  1. SÓNIA PALMA 15 FUNDADOR

12 2012 -

  1. DINA FERREIRA 49
  1. EDMA ABDUL SATAR 11 FUNDADOR
  1. LARYSA SHOTROPA 20 FUNDADOR
  1. LUIZ E M FERREIRA 63
  1. JOSÉ AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS ALVES 67
  1. MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO FIGUEIRA DE SOUSA 57
  1. MARIA DE LURDES ESCALEIRA 50
  1. MARIA DEYRIS BARTHEZ 66
  1. MARIA DO CARMO PINHEIRO MENDES 28 FUNDADOR
  1. RENATO EPIFÂNIO 46 FUNDADOR
  1. STELLA HECHT 68

11 2013 -

  1. ANA CRISTINA AGUILAR FRANCO 83
  1. ANABELA LEANDRO DOS SANTOS 25 FUNDADOR
  1. ANTÓNIO V. BENTO 56
  1. AUGUSTO RODRIGUES DA SILVA JNR 86
  1. FLÁVIA DOMINGAS MENDES BA 76
  1. JOSÉ JORGE PERALTA 22 FUNDADOR
  1. RAQUEL MACHADO 60
  1. RUI MANUEL GOMES DIAS GUIMARÃES 13 FUNDADOR
  1. ZAIDA FERREIRA PINTO 84

6  2014 –

  1. CAETANO VALADÃO SERPA 79
  1. DANIELA FREGONESE 95
  1. ILIYANA CHALAKOVA 59
  1. MARIA DE LOURDES, B. SERPA 80
  1. MARILENA CRINA VOINEA 47 FUNDADOR
  1. SIMONA VERMEIRE 70

 9  2015 –

  1. ANABELA BRITO FREITAS (MIMOSO) 34 FUNDADOR
  1. ANA PAULA TAVARES DA SILVA 54
  1. ANTIA LEIRIA CORTIÇAS 107
  1. CÍCERO V SANTOS 72
  1. EDUARDO BETTENCOURT PINTO 65
  1. ELISA GUIMARÃES 78
  1. MARIA DE LORDES BENGALA CARITA 55
  1. RAFAEL ALEXANDRE DA ESTRELA FRAGA 45 FUNDADOR
  1. ZILDA ZAPPAROLI 62

7  2016

  1. ANA CASTRO SALGADO 109
  1. ANTÔNIO SOARES 151
  1. FERNANDA SANTOS 52
  1. JOANA COSTA 102
  1. MARIA ZÉLIA BORGES 6 FUNDADOR
  1. SANTA INÈZE SOARES 14 FUNDADOR
  1. VASCO PEREIRA DA COSTA 8 FUNDADOR

13  EM 2017

  1. ADELA FIGUEIROA PANISSE 121-2016
  1. ANABELA SARDO FUNDADOR 38-2010
  1. BRITES ARAÚJO 90-2013
  1. ECOMUSEU DO BARROSO CMM 116-2015
  1. FUNDAÇÃO MEENDINHO 132
  1. IPG (INSTº POLITº DA GUARDA) FUNDADOR 27-2010
  1. JOÃO LUÍS MEDEIROS 71
  1. JOSÉ ANTÓNIO CABRITA 117-2016
  1. JOSÉ JORGE DE MELLO 97-2014
  1. LÍDIA MACHADO SANTOS 135-2016
  1. MARIA DA ASSUNÇÃO ANES MORAIS 118-2016
  1. MARIA DA GLÓRIA JESUS DE OLIVEIRA 126-2016
  1. MARIA DA GRAÇA BORGES CASTANHO 96

17  2018

  1. ADÉLIO AMARO 140
  1. ALEXANDRE COSTA LOPES 130
  1. ALEXANDRE LUÍS 82
  1. ANA MARIA COSTA LOPES 128
  1. CARLA DO ESPÍRITO SANTO GUERREIRO 133
  1. CARLA SOFIA XAVIER LUÍS 81
  1. CARLOS ALBERTO FERREIRA MATIAS 94
  1. DEANA BARROQUEIRO 141
  1. DEONÍSIO DA SILVA 142
  1. JOÃO MORGADO 139
  1. JOSÉ CARLOS GENTILI 123
  1. MARGARETE SILVA 127
  1. MARILENE GENTILI 124
  1. MARIA DE LOURDES M. F. MATIAS 91
  1. MICHELE ROBERTA ROSA E SILVA 143
  1. PAULA CRISTINA DE PAIVA LIMÃO 42 FUNDADOR
  1. RUI MOREIRA 146

 

 

 

Popular Tags